Matcher C 11-manna (Byavallen)
Antal: 33
Fr 2017-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | C-1 | 08:00 | Alviks IK - Bergnäsets AIK P-04 | 2-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
11 | J-2 | 09:00 | Luleå SK/Notviken IK - Piteå IF | 5-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
27 | A-2 | 10:00 | IFK LULEÅ P02 - Öjeby if | 7-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
37 | C-2 | 11:00 | IFK Luleå - LSK pojkar 04/05 | 1-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
47 | K-1 | 12:00 | Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF | 4-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
57 | K-1 | 13:00 | Luleå SK F04 - Storfors AIK | 1-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
67 | C-1 | 14:00 | Piteå IF/Mssk 1 - Alviks IK | 0-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
82 | K-1 | 15:00 | Gammelstads IF - Baik | 2-11 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
92 | B-1 | 16:00 | Piteå IF 1 - Gammelstads IF | 0-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
98 | J-1 | 17:00 | Mssk F03 - Gammelstads IF | 3-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
112 | C-2 | 18:00 | LSK pojkar 04/05 - Tegs SK | 0-3 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) |
Lö 2017-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | C-3 | 08:00 | Sävast AIF - Piteå IF/Mssk 2 | 1-7 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
130 | A-1 | 09:00 | Överkalix IF P02 - Lira BK P02 | 1-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
158 | C-2 | 10:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - IFK Luleå | 1-3 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
174 | A-1 | 11:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - GIF/SSK | 1-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
196 | B-2 | 12:00 | Notvikens IK - Luleå SK | 0-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
212 | J-1 | 13:00 | BAIK - Mssk F03 | 0-3 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
234 | C-2 | 14:00 | LSK pojkar 04/05 - Gammelgårdens IF | 2-3 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
256 | J-1 | 15:00 | Morön BK - Gammelstads IF | 1-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
172 | C-3 | 16:00 | Sävast AIF - Storfors AIK | 0-6 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
291 | J-2 | 17:00 | Rutvik SK - Älvdalen United | 0-3 (WO) | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
314 | K-1 | 19:00 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK | 0-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) |
Sö 2017-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | C | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK P-04 - LSK pojkar 04/05 | 0-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-1/4-final 3 | |
330 | C | 09:00 | Luleå Fotboll P04 - Tegs SK | 0-5 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | A-1/4-final 2 | |
358 | K | 10:00 | Baik - Sunderby SK | 7-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | Semifinal 1 | |
374 | A | 11:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Öjeby if | 2-1 (STR) | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-Semifinal 1 | |
396 | C | 12:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Piteå IF/Mssk 2 | 4-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-Semifinal 1 | |
1567 | J | 13:00 | Morön BK - Rutvik SK | 3-0 (WO) | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | Placeringsmatch | |
1560 | J | 14:00 | Luleå SK/Notviken IK - BAIK | 2-1 (STR) | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | A-Semifinal 2 | |
452 | A | 15:00 | Öjeby if - Notvikens IK | 4-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-Plac. 3-4 | |
476 | C | 16:00 | Piteå IF/Mssk 2 - Sävast AIF | 5-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-Plac. 3-4 | |
477 | C | 17:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - LSK pojkar 04/05 | 4-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-FINAL | |
1566 | J | 18:00 | Älvdalen United - Sunderby Sk | 2-4 (STR) | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-Plac. 3-4 |